Наша гордость

Наши медалисты

Год выпуска Фамилия Имя Отчество Фотография

1989г

Крупенёва Оксана Анатольевна

 

1989г

Тётина Татьяна Юрьевна

 

1990г

Биснек Елена Анатольевна

 

1997г

Ковригин Александр Леонидович

 

1997г

Десова Ольга Викторовна

 

1998г

Карпова Елена Геннадьевна

 

1998г

Власенко Нина Александровна

 

1998г

Бодякина Татьяна Владимировна

 

1998г

Смирнова Ирина Владимировна

 

1998г

Журавлёва Татьяна Владимировна

 

1998г

Писюк Наталья Ивановна

 

1999г

Зайцева Оксана Геннадьевна

 

1999г

Арзамаскина Ольга Ивановна

 

1999г

Андреева Дарья Геннадьевна

 

1999г

Заболоцкая Олеся Андреевна

 

2000г

Дударь Марина Вячеславовна

 

2000г

Биснек Ольга Анатольевна

 

2000г

Бобкова Анна Николаевна

 

2000г

Новикова Наталья Александровна

 

2001г 

Власенко Надежда Александровна

 

2001г

Причетникова Светлана Васильевна

 

2001г

Адамчук Евгения Степанович

 

2002г

Петров Валентин Николаевич

 

2002г

Белых Евгений Алексеевич

 

2002г

Тимченко Андрей Анатольевич

 

2002г

Овдейчук Светлана Сергеевич

 

2002г

Заболоцкий Дмитрий Иосифович

 

2003г

Аксёненко Наталья Александровна

 

2003г

Терентьева Анастасия Владимировна

 

2003г

Фёдорова Екатерина Леонидовна

 

2003г

Фёдоров Владислав Александрович

 

2003г

Резенкова Ольга Олеговна

 

2003г

Тётина Юлия Владимировна

 

2004г

Фёдорова Евгения Александровна

 

2004г

Аликина Марина Андреевна

 

2004г

Десов Алексей Викторович

 

2004г

Демидчик Татьяна Юрьевна

 

2004г

Шевцова Олеся Александровна

 

2004г

Якимова Татьяна Генадьевна

 

2005г

Дударь Анастасия Вячеславовна

 

2005г

Романчук Валентина Сергеевна

 

2005г

Андриянова Жанна Евгеньевна

 

2005г

Чехович Алёна Викторовна

 

2006г

Журавлёва Ирина Витальевна

 

2006г

Бурых Ольга Николаевна

 

2006г

Дёмина Ирина Викторовна

 

2006г

Терентьева Полина Владимировна

 

2006г

Десова Мария Викторовна

 

2007г

Тренькина Дарья Николаевна

 

2007г

Антипина Оксана Игоревна

 

2008г

 Петрова Анна Викторовна

 

2008г

Белых Оксана Алексеевна

 

2008г

Черных Ольга Сергеевна

 

2009г

Наумчик Татьяна Васильевна

 

2010

Захарова Анна Александровна

 

2012

Коронотова Надежда Витальевна

 

2012

Клюкина Светлана Алексеевна

 

2012

Окунева Татьяна Анатольевна

 

2012

Капустина Юлия

 

2013

Барковская Татьяна Николаевна

 

2014

Лаптева Анна Олеговна

 

2014

Михальчишина Кристина

 

2014

Лебедева Анастасия

 

2015

Мамченко Виктория Владимировна

 

2015

Мамченко Кристина Владимировна

 

2015

Гаула Ольга Владимировна

 

 

2016

Лисовская Светлана

 

2016

Синицкая Людмила

 

2016

Белоусов Андрей

 

2017

Михальчишина Александра

 

2017

Кизлова Александра

 

2018

Прошко Анжела Александровна

 

2018

Лютова Нина Павловна